FML Rating
5.42
Age
30
DOB 04.05.1996
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
16.01.2018
FML Exit
20.12.2018
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
19
INC. ALL 558
FML Rating
Current Rating5.42
Season Rating5.68
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.26
Form Rating5.72
Long Rating5.30
Position Rank#29
Overall Rank#108
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.65
Rating change last match+0.11
Rating change last 5+0.27
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 418 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 558 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 121 | 63 | 35 | 23 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 418 | 175 | 136 | 107 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 558 | 248 | 175 | 135 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5.68 | 5.65 | 5.30 | 6.42 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.37 | 4.70 | 4.85 | 6.34 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 418 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.26 | 5.42 | +0.11 |
| 10.12.201810.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.31 | +0.13 |
| 04.12.201804.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 5.18 | -0.20 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.38 | +0.14 |
| 22.11.201822.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 5.25 | +0.10 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.26 | 5.15 | +0.16 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 4.99 | +0.19 |
| 24.10.201824.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.80 | -0.02 |
| 04.10.201804.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 4.82 | +0.00 |
| 30.05.201830.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.81 | -0.16 |
| 23.05.201823.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 20.05.201820.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 4.98 | +0.21 |
| 03.05.201803.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.71 | 4.77 | 0.00 |
| 04.04.201804.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 4.77 | -0.03 |
| 27.03.201827.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 4.80 | +0.04 |
| 14.03.201814.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.76 | -0.11 |
| 23.02.201823.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.89 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 13.02.201813.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.86 | -0.06 |
| 05.02.201805.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps19
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws4
Losses5
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 17/18 League | 10 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 28.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.06.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 30.07.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 11.11.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 20.12.2018 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €33.000m | €33.000m |
| 17/18 | 16.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €41.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro
First joined this club16.01.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro (LAO)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.77
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Senegal

