FML Rating
4.58
Age
24
DOB 25.07.2002
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
18.10.2019
FML Exit
29.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
100
INC. ALL 260
FML Rating
Current Rating4.58
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.27
Form Rating4.51
Long Rating4.61
Position Rank#327
Overall Rank#1,456
Team Rank#123
Average Match Index4.69
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 120 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 100 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 260 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 41 | 18 | 13 | 10 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 120 | 44 | 34 | 42 | |
| Total competitive | 100 | 48 | 28 | 24 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 260 | 108 | 74 | 78 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.78 | 4.69 | 4.61 | 6.30 | 4.22 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 5.78 | 4.69 | 4.61 | 6.30 | 4.22 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 20 | 5.26 | 4.60 | 4.59 | 4.87 | 4.17 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.26 | 4.60 | 4.59 | 4.87 | 4.17 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 41 | 5.61 | 4.55 | 4.57 | 4.84 | 4.17 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.61 | 4.55 | 4.57 | 4.84 | 4.17 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 120 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.06.202223.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.58 | -0.04 |
| 23.06.202223.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.62 | 0.00 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.63 | +0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.59 | -0.01 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.60 | -0.01 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.62 | -0.02 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.65 | -0.02 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.24 | 4.67 | -0.06 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.73 | 0.00 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.73 | +0.01 |
| 21.05.202221.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.72 | +0.00 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.72 | -0.08 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.79 | +0.00 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.79 | -0.01 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.80 | -0.08 |
| 04.03.202204.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.91 | 4.88 | +0.15 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.73 | +0.02 |
| 11.01.202211.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.71 | -0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.34 | 4.83 | +0.07 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.75 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.79 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.81 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 6.30 | 4.82 | +0.22 |
Career Stats
Career apps100
Career goals3
Career assists1
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins48
Draws28
Losses24
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 19.04.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 16.11.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 29.09.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 20/21 | 27.05.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 19/20 | 18.10.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €43.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club18.10.2019
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.53
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Czech Republic