FML Rating
4.85
Age
23
DOB 02.07.2003
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
07.03.2021
FML Exit
20.05.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
14
INC. ALL 14
FML Rating
Current Rating4.85
Season Rating5.16
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.14
Form Rating4.88
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#319
Overall Rank#836
Team Rank#80
Average Match Index4.70
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 5.16 | 4.70 | 4.83 | 5.33 | 3.93 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.14 | 4.85 | +0.05 |
| 17.05.202117.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.80 | +0.05 |
| 16.05.202116.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.84 | 4.75 | +0.02 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.73 | +0.02 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.22 | 4.71 | -0.07 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 5-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.77 | 4.78 | +0.01 |
| 29.04.202129.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.26 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 26.04.202126.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.85 | -0.02 |
| 25.03.202125.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 4.86 | +0.08 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.66 | 4.79 | -0.01 |
| 19.03.202119.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.80 | -0.04 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.84 | -0.06 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.08 | 4.90 | +0.04 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 3.93 | 4.86 | -0.14 |
Career Stats
Career apps14
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws3
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 20.05.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 20/21 | 07.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club07.03.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.83
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Czech Republic