Adrien Rabiot
Full name: Adrien Rabiot-ProvostPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.95
Age
31
DOB 03.04.1995
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
13.01.2019
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 324
FML Rating
Current Rating4.95
Season Rating5.95
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.56
Form Rating4.91
Long Rating4.97
Position Rank#191
Overall Rank#545
Team Rank#48
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 255 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 324 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 255 | 110 | 80 | 65 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 324 | 145 | 92 | 87 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.95 | 4.86 | 4.97 | 5.29 | 4.54 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.26 | 5.21 | 5.02 | 5.50 | 4.79 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.10 | 5.27 | 4.93 | 5.40 | 5.13 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.29 | 4.79 | 4.87 | 5.50 | 4.15 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 5.29 | 4.79 | 4.87 | 5.50 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 255 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.95 | -0.06 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 5.01 | +0.00 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 5.00 | -0.08 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 5.08 | +0.03 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 5.00 | -0.02 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 5.02 | -0.04 |
| 13.12.202213.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.50 | 5.06 | +0.06 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.40 | 4.99 | +0.06 |
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.13 | 4.93 | +0.03 |
| 07.10.201907.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 8-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.40 | 4.90 | +0.08 |
| 23.06.201923.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 4-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.42 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 13.06.201913.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.88 | -0.10 |
| 09.06.201909.06.19 | 18/19 | League CupLC |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 4.98 | +0.05 |
| 04.06.201904.06.19 | 18/19 | League CupLC |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.50 | 4.93 | +0.09 |
| 02.06.201902.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.83 | -0.10 |
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 19.05.201919.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.44 | 4.92 | -0.07 |
| 01.05.201901.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 4.99 | +0.05 |
| 26.04.201926.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.94 | -0.01 |
| 21.04.201921.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.94 | +0.05 |
| 30.03.201930.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins13
Draws4
Losses5
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 18/19 League Cup (Clausura) | 8 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 13.05.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.07.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 03.10.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 23/24 | 26.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 22/23 | 16.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 22/23 | 05.12.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 29.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 25.01.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 18/19 | 13.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €273.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club05.12.2022
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.97
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France


