FML Rating
4.49
Age
27
DOB 23.01.1999
Height
196 cm
FML Entry
07.01.2017
FML Exit
04.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
63
INC. ALL 600
FML Rating
Current Rating4.49
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.46
Adjusted Match Index4.23
Form Rating4.29
Long Rating4.57
Position Rank#116
Overall Rank#1,534
Team Rank#84
Average Match Index4.77
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.19
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 107 | 10 | 27 | 70 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 317 | 41 | 87 | 189 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 86 | 12 | 38 | 36 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 63 | 10 | 20 | 33 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 600 | 77 | 183 | 340 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 24 | 5.85 | 4.77 | 4.57 | 6.63 | 3.75 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 5.25 | 4.58 | 4.61 | 6.42 | 3.73 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 5.11 | 4.98 | 5.15 | 6.68 | 4.20 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 107 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 16 | 6.20 | 5.42 | 5.27 | 6.76 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 317 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
GoalkeeperGK | 86 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.23 | 4.49 | -0.03 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.78 | 4.52 | -0.10 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 4.62 | -0.01 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.18 | 4.63 | -0.06 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.73 | 4.69 | +0.01 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.80 | 4.68 | +0.03 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.47 | 4.65 | -0.02 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.07 | 4.67 | -0.08 |
| 26.04.202326.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.61 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.07 | 4.77 | -0.10 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 4.87 | -0.06 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.70 | 4.93 | -0.04 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 4.96 | -0.08 |
| 22.03.202322.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.31 | 5.04 | -0.13 |
| 16.03.202316.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.55 | 5.17 | +0.20 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.08 | 4.97 | +0.01 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.05 | +0.23 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.63 | 4.82 | -0.04 |
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.59 | 4.86 | +0.27 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.73 | 4.59 | +0.03 |
| 06.12.202206.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.75 | 4.56 | -0.12 |
| 19.10.202219.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.94 | 4.68 | -0.12 |
| 05.10.202205.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 4.80 | +0.29 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.90 | 4.51 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps63
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws20
Losses33
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 29.10.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 03.01.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.03.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 22.09.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 04.09.2023 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €16.000m | €16.000m |
| 21/22 | 31.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 20/21 | 06.11.2020 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €12.500m | €12.500m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €11.000m | €11.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.05.2018 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 16/17 | 07.01.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €71.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios
First joined this club07.01.2017
Club spells3
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.28
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Cote d'Ivoire
