FML Rating
4.50
Age
30
DOB 12.02.1996
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
20.03.2020
FML Exit
07.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
28
INC. ALL 32
FML Rating
Current Rating4.50
Season Rating5.12
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.28
Form Rating4.42
Long Rating4.54
Position Rank#342
Overall Rank#1,524
Team Rank#28
Average Match Index4.48
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Total competitive | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 32 | 2 | 3 | 27 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 5.12 | 4.48 | 4.54 | 5.90 | 4.01 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5.00 | 4.58 | 4.78 | 5.25 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.202018.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.50 | -0.03 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.53 | -0.02 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.55 | -0.02 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.57 | +0.05 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-12 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.52 | -0.03 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.55 | -0.03 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.58 | -0.04 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.62 | -0.05 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.68 | -0.02 |
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.16 | 4.70 | +0.07 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.63 | -0.03 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.66 | -0.06 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-14 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.90 | 4.72 | +0.19 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.53 | -0.03 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.56 | -0.03 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.59 | -0.04 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-8 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.01 | 4.62 | -0.09 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.71 | -0.04 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.25 | 4.80 | +0.07 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.73 | +0.03 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.70 | -0.06 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.77 | -0.02 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.78 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps28
Career goals1
Career assists2
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws3
Losses23
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| 19/20 | 20.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers
First joined this club20.03.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.44
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
