FML Rating
4.71
Age
25
DOB 31.03.2001
Height
193 cm
FML Entry
11.11.2019
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.71
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index4.46
Adjusted Match Index4.17
Form Rating4.47
Long Rating4.82
Position Rank#95
Overall Rank#1,241
Team Rank#20
Average Match Index4.06
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.29
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.79 | 4.06 | 4.82 | 4.17 | 3.95 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.96 | 4.85 | 4.95 | 6.53 | 3.88 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.71 | -0.07 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.95 | 4.78 | -0.12 |
| 21.01.202021.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.88 | 4.90 | -0.15 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.15 | 5.05 | -0.15 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.53 | 5.20 | +0.20 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers U21 | Outside of FML | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| 19/20 | 11.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers U21 | €0.100m | €0.100m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers U21
First joined this club11.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers U21 (B6U)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.54
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy