FML Rating
4.91
Age
25
DOB 03.04.2001
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
06.09.2019
FML Exit
27.09.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating4.91
Season Rating5.95
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.26
Form Rating4.87
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#227
Overall Rank#639
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.95 | 4.86 | 4.93 | 5.45 | 4.21 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.96 | 4.89 | 4.96 | 5.41 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 4.91 | -0.10 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.01 | +0.07 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 4.95 | +0.08 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.96 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.21 | 4.85 | -0.09 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.94 | -0.08 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 5.02 | +0.06 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.96 | -0.09 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 27.09.2021 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €0.900m | €0.900m |
| 18/19 | 06.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club06.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.86
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy