Alex Sandro
Full name: Alex Sandro Lobo SilvaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.83
Age
35
DOB 26.01.1991
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
07.09.2019
FML Exit
07.05.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
23
INC. ALL 145
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.31
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.05
Form Rating4.64
Long Rating4.91
Position Rank#298
Overall Rank#921
Team Rank#43
Average Match Index4.69
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 145 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 69 | 8 | 19 | 42 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 6 | 22 | 25 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 145 | 22 | 43 | 80 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 5.31 | 4.69 | 4.91 | 6.74 | 3.97 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5.72 | 6.00 | 5.47 | 10.00 | 3.47 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 53 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.83 | -0.11 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 4.94 | -0.05 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 4.99 | +0.22 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.28 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.97 | 4.82 | -0.11 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.68 | 4.93 | -0.02 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.84 | 4.95 | +0.00 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.17 | 4.95 | -0.10 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 5.05 | -0.05 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.23 | 5.11 | -0.12 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.95 | 5.23 | -0.03 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.14 | 5.26 | -0.16 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 5.42 | -0.22 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.74 | 5.64 | +0.17 |
| 07.11.201907.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.22 | 5.47 | -0.20 |
| 30.10.201930.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.00 | 5.67 | -0.29 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.30 | 5.96 | +0.01 |
| 23.10.201923.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.50 | 5.95 | +0.04 |
| 22.10.201922.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 16.0 | 9.76 | 10.00 | 5.91 | +0.62 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 3-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.88 | 5.29 | +0.24 |
| 11.10.201911.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.47 | 5.04 | -0.25 |
| 10.10.201910.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.05 | 5.30 | +0.10 |
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.46 | 5.19 | +0.19 |
Career Stats
Career apps23
Career goals0
Career assists2
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws2
Losses13
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 13.10.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.05.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| 22/23 | 08.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| 19/20 | 07.11.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €99.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club08.01.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.64
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil
