FML Rating
4.50
Age
33
DOB 15.12.1992
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
07.05.2018
FML Exit
05.04.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
111
INC. ALL 1615
FML Rating
Current Rating4.50
Season Rating5.68
Base Match Index2.05
Adjusted Match Index1.69
Form Rating3.97
Long Rating4.73
Position Rank#460
Overall Rank#1,521
Team Rank#54
Average Match Index4.93
Rating change last match-0.41
Rating change last 5-0.60
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 580 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 319 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 111 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1615 | 16 | 96 | 112 | 6 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 111 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1615 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | 76 | 32 | 42 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | 259 | 101 | 95 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 580 | 231 | 176 | 173 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 319 | 169 | 88 | 62 | |
| Total competitive | 111 | 69 | 17 | 25 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1615 | 804 | 414 | 397 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.68 | 4.93 | 4.73 | 8.01 | 1.69 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.68 | 4.93 | 4.73 | 8.01 | 1.69 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 5.68 | 4.93 | 4.73 | 8.01 | 1.69 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.40 | 5.55 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 4.20 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 6.40 | 5.55 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 4.20 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 455 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.86 | 6.28 | 5.79 | 10.00 | 3.97 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.86 | 6.28 | 5.79 | 10.00 | 3.97 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 6.86 | 6.28 | 5.79 | 10.00 | 3.97 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 580 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.19 | 5.10 | 5.03 | 5.87 | 4.42 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 319 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.202103.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-4 | -6.0 | 2.05 | 1.69 | 4.50 | -0.41 |
| 25.03.202125.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.13 | 4.92 | -0.11 |
| 17.03.202117.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.03 | -0.04 |
| 17.03.202117.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 8-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.07 | +0.00 |
| 11.03.202111.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.79 | 5.07 | -0.04 |
| 10.03.202110.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 6-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 4.52 | 5.11 | -0.09 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.20 | -0.03 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 5-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.23 | -0.03 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 12-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.26 | +0.16 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.14 | 5.11 | +0.01 |
| 14.02.202114.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.99 | 5.10 | -0.01 |
| 26.01.202126.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.11 | -0.03 |
| 04.01.202104.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 5.5 | 6.08 | 6.09 | 5.13 | +0.16 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.57 | 4.97 | -0.21 |
| 28.12.202028.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 8-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.18 | -0.02 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.07 | 5.20 | -0.02 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.64 | 5.22 | -0.09 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 12-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.31 | +0.15 |
| 07.12.202007.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.17 | 5.16 | -0.15 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.35 | 5.31 | +0.16 |
| 30.11.202030.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.14 | +0.19 |
| 24.11.202024.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.75 | 4.95 | -0.17 |
| 24.11.202024.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 5.12 | -0.19 |
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.31 | -0.04 |
| 19.11.202019.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.35 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps111
Career goals2
Career assists8
Goal contributions10
Career MOTM6
Yellow cards5
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins69
Draws17
Losses25
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 20/21 Super Shield | 1 |
| Impact Player Award | 18/19 League | 5 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 18/19 League Cup (Clausura) | 8 |
| Super Shield Winner | 18/19 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 16.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 03.11.2019 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 07.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.09.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 18/19 Friendlies · 05.06.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.01.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 17.05.2019 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 05.04.2021 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.05.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €16.000m | €16.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €44.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu
First joined this club07.05.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu (EAO)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.08
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil


