FML Rating
5.25
Age
29
DOB 30.09.1996
Height
193 cm
FML Entry
07.07.2019
FML Exit
10.09.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
45
INC. ALL 233
FML Rating
Current Rating5.25
Season Rating6.23
Base Match Index6.26
Adjusted Match Index6.31
Form Rating5.29
Long Rating5.24
Position Rank#24
Overall Rank#173
Team Rank#14
Average Match Index5.33
Rating change last match+0.17
Rating change last 5+0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 18 | 8 | 18 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 166 | 82 | 40 | 44 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 18 | 8 | 19 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 233 | 108 | 57 | 68 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 6.23 | 5.33 | 5.24 | 6.71 | 3.59 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 6.23 | 5.33 | 5.24 | 6.71 | 3.59 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 166 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.202028.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.31 | 5.25 | +0.17 |
| 20.04.202020.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.28 | 5.09 | -0.12 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.51 | 5.21 | +0.21 |
| 08.04.202008.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.99 | -0.11 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.37 | 5.11 | -0.10 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.45 | 5.21 | -0.11 |
| 01.04.202001.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 5.32 | -0.18 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.68 | 5.50 | +0.18 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.34 | 5.32 | -0.16 |
| 28.03.202028.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.61 | 5.48 | +0.17 |
| 18.03.202018.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.60 | 5.31 | +0.21 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.11 | -0.01 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 5.12 | -0.09 |
| 02.03.202002.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.05 | 5.20 | -0.01 |
| 26.02.202026.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.60 | 5.22 | -0.09 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.86 | 5.30 | -0.06 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 5.37 | -0.18 |
| 19.02.202019.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.31 | 5.55 | +0.11 |
| 17.02.202017.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.59 | 5.43 | -0.30 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.73 | +0.11 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.65 | 5.62 | +0.14 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.53 | 5.48 | +0.15 |
| 05.01.202005.01.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 5.33 | -0.19 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.55 | 5.52 | +0.14 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.60 | 5.37 | +0.18 |
Career Stats
Career apps45
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins18
Draws8
Losses19
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 27.02.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 01.06.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 10.09.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €9.500m | €9.500m |
| 18/19 | 07.07.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €21.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club07.07.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.13
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany