FML Rating
5.85
#8
EAFC
84
#48
Age
30
DOB 05.12.1995
Height
195 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
08.03.2020
Market Value
€18.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.85
Season Rating6.13
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.85
Form Rating6.28
Long Rating5.67
Position Rank#8
Overall Rank#27
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index5.57
Rating change last match-0.19
Rating change last 5+0.51
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 74 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 49 | 24 | 11 | 14 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 74 | 38 | 16 | 20 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 2 | 6.13 | 5.57 | 5.67 | 6.29 | 4.85 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 10 | 6.52 | 6.15 | 5.69 | 9.26 | 4.74 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 5.09 | 4.65 | 4.75 | 5.00 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 49 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 5.85 | -0.19 |
| 23.10.202423.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.29 | 6.04 | -0.01 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-4 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 9.26 | 6.05 | +0.45 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 8.07 | 5.60 | +0.36 |
| 19.02.202419.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.24 | -0.10 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.33 | 5.34 | +0.13 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.21 | -0.07 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.83 | 5.28 | +0.38 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.75 | 4.90 | +0.13 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.77 | +0.01 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.76 | +0.04 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.72 | +0.02 |
| 28.04.202028.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.71 | -0.01 |
| 20.04.202020.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.71 | -0.04 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.75 | +0.03 |
| 08.04.202008.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.72 | -0.05 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 4.78 | -0.03 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.81 | -0.02 |
| 01.04.202001.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.83 | -0.07 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.87 | -0.05 |
| 28.03.202028.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.93 | -0.01 |
| 18.03.202018.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.92 | +0.00 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps25
Career goals6
Career assists1
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins14
Draws5
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 18.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Höyhtyän pallo | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €13.000m | €13.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €37.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club18.10.2023
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€18.000m
Purchase price€14.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€4.000m
Return+28.6%
Squad value share+20.9%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.64
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Norway