FML Rating
5.54
Age
29
DOB 30.08.1997
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
12.10.2017
FML Exit
17.09.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 320
FML Rating
Current Rating5.54
Season Rating6.30
Base Match Index8.94
Adjusted Match Index9.31
Form Rating6.07
Long Rating5.31
Position Rank#33
Overall Rank#77
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index5.68
Rating change last match+0.57
Rating change last 5+0.68
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 219 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 320 | 22 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 41 | 35 | 15 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 219 | 96 | 58 | 65 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 320 | 144 | 93 | 83 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 6.30 | 5.68 | 5.31 | 9.31 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.93 | 4.82 | 4.95 | 5.34 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 219 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 15.0 | 8.94 | 9.31 | 5.54 | +0.57 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 4.97 | +0.05 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.92 | +0.01 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 4.91 | +0.06 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.24 | 5.01 | +0.04 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
TrumpCardz U21TRU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 4.97 | +0.06 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses3
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 26.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 23.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 06.01.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 17.09.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 17/18 | 12.10.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.025m | €0.030m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.030m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club12.10.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.94
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
