Allan
Full name: Allan Marques LoureiroPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.88
Age
35
DOB 08.01.1991
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
13.10.2017
FML Exit
07.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
51
INC. ALL 773
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.45
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.73
Form Rating4.78
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#263
Overall Rank#729
Team Rank#75
Average Match Index5.11
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 300 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 399 | 37 | 23 | 60 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 773 | 54 | 40 | 94 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 399 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 300 | 109 | 100 | 91 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 399 | 214 | 103 | 82 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 21 | 8 | 22 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 773 | 352 | 218 | 203 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 5.45 | 5.11 | 4.92 | 6.79 | 4.04 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 17 | 5.45 | 4.53 | 4.65 | 5.38 | 4.09 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 6.08 | 5.20 | 5.06 | 9.37 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 399 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.12.202023.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.73 | 4.88 | -0.02 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.08 | 4.89 | -0.12 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.15 | 5.02 | -0.14 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 5.16 | -0.12 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 6.79 | 5.28 | +0.22 |
| 13.12.202013.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 5.93 | 5.06 | +0.13 |
| 08.12.202008.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.26 | 4.93 | -0.11 |
| 07.12.202007.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.80 | 5.04 | +0.11 |
| 29.11.202029.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.93 | +0.04 |
| 19.11.202019.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.89 | -0.07 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.96 | -0.08 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 5.82 | 5.04 | +0.11 |
| 08.11.202008.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.49 | 4.93 | +0.24 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.04 | 4.70 | -0.10 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.66 | 4.80 | -0.03 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.28 | 4.82 | +0.23 |
| 01.05.201901.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.60 | -0.03 |
| 27.04.201927.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.62 | -0.07 |
| 22.04.201922.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.06 | 4.69 | +0.06 |
| 09.04.201909.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 26.03.201926.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.64 | -0.03 |
| 22.03.201922.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.67 | -0.08 |
| 12.03.201912.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.76 | -0.01 |
| 13.02.201913.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps51
Career goals1
Career assists6
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins21
Draws8
Losses22
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Winner | 17/18 League | 18 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 17.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 08.02.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 22.03.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 18/19 Friendlies · 13.03.2019 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 26.12.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 12.11.2020 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 20/21 | 30.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.05.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.11.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 17/18 | 25.05.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 17/18 | 13.10.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €16.000m | €16.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €191.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club30.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.85
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil

