FML Rating
4.82
Age
24
DOB 27.12.2001
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
23.09.2020
FML Exit
07.11.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 27
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating4.96
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#201
Overall Rank#941
Team Rank#77
Average Match Index4.61
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4.96 | 4.61 | 4.87 | 5.00 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.82 | -0.07 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 27.10.202027.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 19.10.202019.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 14.10.202014.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €11.000m | €11.000m |
| 19/20 | 23.09.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €20.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club23.09.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.61
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain