FML Rating
4.44
Age
21
DOB 20.10.2004
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
15.02.2023
FML Exit
09.05.2026
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 10
FML Rating
Current Rating4.44
Season Rating5.80
Base Match Index4.72
Adjusted Match Index4.42
Form Rating4.22
Long Rating4.54
Position Rank#120
Overall Rank#1,557
Team Rank#29
Average Match Index4.34
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5-0.31
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.80 | 4.34 | 4.54 | 4.90 | 3.69 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.64 | 3.99 | 4.60 | 4.64 | 2.77 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.64 | 3.99 | 4.60 | 4.64 | 2.77 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.41 | 4.38 | 4.86 | 4.89 | 3.83 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.42 | 4.44 | +0.01 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.69 | 4.43 | -0.10 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.90 | 4.53 | +0.08 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.95 | 4.45 | -0.05 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | -3.6 | 3.17 | 2.77 | 4.50 | -0.25 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.64 | 4.76 | -0.01 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.61 | 4.76 | -0.01 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.83 | 4.77 | -0.14 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.42 | 4.91 | -0.07 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.89 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 09.05.2026 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 22/23 | 15.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club15.02.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.95
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal