FML Rating
4.96
Age
29
DOB 04.01.1997
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
10.07.2017
FML Exit
06.06.2018
Last Active Season
17/18
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 127
FML Rating
Current Rating4.96
Season Rating5.96
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.88
Form Rating4.93
Long Rating4.97
Position Rank#80
Overall Rank#526
Team Rank#9
Average Match Index4.88
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 74 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 127 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 74 | 24 | 24 | 26 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 50 | 13 | 25 | 12 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 127 | 40 | 49 | 38 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.96 | 4.88 | 4.97 | 4.89 | 4.87 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses0
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 19.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | 06.06.2018 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €1.200m | €1.200m |
| 16/17 | 10.07.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €1.800m | €1.800m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club10.07.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season17/18
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.88
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Romania