Andrew Robertson
Full name: Andrew Henry RobertsonPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.11
Age
32
DOB 11.03.1994
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
07.05.2020
FML Exit
04.11.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
52
INC. ALL 117
FML Rating
Current Rating5.11
Season Rating6.61
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.95
Form Rating4.62
Long Rating5.32
Position Rank#120
Overall Rank#289
Team Rank#29
Average Match Index5.90
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5-0.80
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 52 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 117 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 52 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 117 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 55 | 5 | 15 | 35 |
| Total competitive | 52 | 28 | 11 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 117 | 39 | 28 | 50 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 6.61 | 5.90 | 5.32 | 10.00 | 1.52 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 6.26 | 6.19 | 5.98 | 8.93 | 4.10 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.26 | 6.19 | 5.98 | 8.93 | 4.10 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 4.94 | 4.53 | 4.85 | 6.32 | 3.82 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 55 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.95 | 5.11 | -0.15 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.26 | +0.18 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.08 | 5.08 | -0.11 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | -6.5 | 1.88 | 1.52 | 5.20 | -0.54 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.56 | 5.74 | -0.17 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 4.0 | 5.56 | 5.83 | 5.91 | -0.01 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.92 | +0.09 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.83 | -0.17 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 8.40 | 6.00 | +0.39 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.39 | 5.61 | -0.16 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.77 | -0.18 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.94 | +0.06 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.78 | 5.89 | -0.15 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 6.03 | +0.08 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 5.96 | -0.26 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 6.21 | -0.30 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 6.61 | 6.65 | 6.51 | +0.02 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 6.61 | 6.46 | 6.49 | 0.00 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 7.35 | 6.49 | +0.14 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 4.0 | 5.56 | 5.99 | 6.35 | -0.05 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.93 | 6.40 | -0.23 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 6.63 | -0.29 |
| 13.12.202213.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 6.92 | -0.11 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 7.03 | -0.16 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-1 | 10.5 | 7.83 | 8.35 | 7.19 | +0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps52
Career goals3
Career assists2
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM7
Yellow cards2
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins28
Draws11
Losses13
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 22/23 League | 28 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 22/23 League · 27.03.2023 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 04.11.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 21/22 | 11.03.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €65.000m | €65.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.03.2021 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €75.000m | €75.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €75.000m | €75.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.08.2020 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €64.000m | €64.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €64.000m | €64.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €383.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club11.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.06
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Scotland
