Andrew
Full name: Andrew da Silva VenturaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.74
Age
25
DOB 01.07.2001
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
14.09.2022
FML Exit
03.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
20
INC. ALL 20
FML Rating
Current Rating4.74
Season Rating5.53
Base Match Index4.46
Adjusted Match Index4.24
Form Rating4.68
Long Rating4.77
Position Rank#87
Overall Rank#1,161
Team Rank#55
Average Match Index4.71
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5+0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 5.53 | 4.71 | 4.77 | 6.70 | 3.78 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.24 | 4.74 | -0.08 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.07 | 4.82 | +0.04 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.31 | 4.78 | -0.07 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 3-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 4.85 | -0.11 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.60 | 4.96 | +0.25 |
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.94 | 4.71 | -0.12 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.64 | 4.83 | -0.03 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.70 | 4.86 | +0.29 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.24 | 4.57 | -0.04 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.78 | 4.61 | -0.12 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.72 | 4.72 | +0.01 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.79 | 4.71 | +0.02 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.06 | 4.69 | -0.09 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.64 | 4.78 | -0.01 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.20 | 4.79 | -0.08 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.98 | 4.87 | +0.03 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.04 | 4.84 | -0.12 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.95 | 4.96 | -0.16 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.48 | 5.11 | -0.11 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.67 | 5.22 | +0.22 |
Career Stats
Career apps20
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws3
Losses12
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 03.09.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 22/23 | 05.01.2023 | Promotion | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Ladrões de Sonhos | €2.000m | €0.400m |
| 21/22 | 14.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, Ladrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club14.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.89
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil