Ansu Fati
Full name: Anssumane Fati VieiraCurrent team spell since: 01.10.2025
Active
FML Rating
4.51
#236
EAFC
75
#165
Age
23
DOB 31.10.2002
Height
185 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
07.09.2019
Market Value
€15.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.51
Season Rating5.83
Base Match Index4.38
Adjusted Match Index4.20
Form Rating4.48
Long Rating4.52
Position Rank#599
Overall Rank#1,515
Team Rank#16
Average Match Index4.52
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | No Pirlo No PartyNOP |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 84 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | No Pirlo No PartyNOP |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | No Pirlo No PartyNOP |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 8 | 12 | 31 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 84 | 9 | 18 | 57 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | No Pirlo No PartyNOP |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.83 | 4.52 | 4.52 | 4.73 | 4.20 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5.59 | 4.51 | 4.53 | 5.34 | 4.17 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 5.75 | 4.62 | 4.63 | 5.33 | 4.23 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 6.03 | 5.15 | 5.24 | 6.05 | 4.25 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.94 | 4.75 | 5.27 | 5.26 | 4.23 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.44 | 6.24 | 5.36 | 10.00 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 3-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.20 | 4.51 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.73 | 4.56 | +0.03 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.53 | -0.01 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 4.54 | +0.02 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 4.52 | +0.08 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.44 | -0.02 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.35 | 4.46 | -0.01 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.20 | 4.47 | -0.04 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.66 | 4.51 | +0.03 |
| 11.01.202411.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.17 | 4.48 | -0.04 |
| 14.12.202314.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.17 | 4.52 | -0.05 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.57 | -0.04 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.24 | 4.61 | -0.06 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.73 | 4.66 | +0.01 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 4.65 | -0.05 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 4.70 | +0.10 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.32 | 4.60 | -0.04 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 4.65 | +0.11 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.21 | 4.53 | -0.04 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 4.57 | -0.03 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.25 | 4.60 | -0.05 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.64 | -0.03 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.48 | 4.67 | -0.02 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.66 | 4.70 | +0.00 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.70 | +0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps51
Career goals3
Career assists1
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws12
Losses31
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 01.10.2025 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | No Pirlo No Party | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 23/24 | 09.04.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 21/22 | 06.09.2022 | Promotion | MantrapapaDios U21 | MantrapapaDios | €60.000m | €0.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €35.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios, MantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club01.10.2025
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€15.000m
Purchase price€5.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€10.000m
Return+200.0%
Squad value share+9.6%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.61
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
