FML Rating
5.35
Age
35
DOB 01.10.1990
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
07.05.2019
FML Exit
07.01.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
25
INC. ALL 158
FML Rating
Current Rating5.35
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index4.46
Adjusted Match Index4.17
Form Rating5.40
Long Rating5.33
Position Rank#16
Overall Rank#126
Team Rank#10
Average Match Index5.36
Rating change last match-0.19
Rating change last 5+0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 96 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 158 | 55 | 46 | 57 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 22 | 5.75 | 5.36 | 5.33 | 6.71 | 3.65 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.75 | 5.36 | 5.33 | 6.71 | 3.65 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.42 | 6.46 | 5.22 | 6.55 | 6.37 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 96 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.202005.01.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 5.35 | -0.19 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.55 | 5.54 | +0.14 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.60 | 5.40 | +0.18 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.69 | 5.22 | +0.24 |
| 13.12.201913.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.65 | 4.98 | -0.19 |
| 13.12.201913.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.34 | 5.18 | -0.13 |
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.61 | 5.30 | +0.21 |
| 01.12.201901.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.57 | 5.09 | -0.07 |
| 27.11.201927.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 5.16 | -0.14 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.30 | -0.05 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.63 | 5.35 | -0.12 |
| 20.11.201920.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.31 | 5.47 | +0.13 |
| 12.11.201912.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 5.34 | -0.14 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.48 | +0.16 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 5.32 | -0.18 |
| 30.10.201930.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.84 | 5.50 | -0.12 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.65 | 5.62 | +0.14 |
| 25.10.201925.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.71 | 5.48 | +0.18 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 5.29 | -0.14 |
| 18.10.201918.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.43 | +0.16 |
| 15.10.201915.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.79 | 5.27 | -0.09 |
| 10.10.201910.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.31 | 5.35 | +0.14 |
| 07.10.201907.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 5.22 | -0.13 |
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.37 | 5.35 | +0.14 |
| 16.05.201916.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.55 | 5.20 | +0.20 |
Career Stats
Career apps25
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws5
Losses10
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 27.09.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.05.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €47.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club07.05.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.53
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal