FML Rating
4.79
Age
35
DOB 21.03.1991
Height
176 cm
FML Entry
11.11.2020
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
64
INC. ALL 106
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.62
Form Rating4.60
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#229
Overall Rank#1,057
Team Rank#84
Average Match Index4.59
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 24 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 42 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 27 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 64 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 34 | 14 | 48 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 42 | 7 | 8 | 27 | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 64 | 27 | 14 | 23 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 34 | 22 | 50 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.86 | 4.59 | 4.87 | 4.62 | 4.54 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 24 | 5.97 | 5.18 | 4.98 | 9.68 | 4.28 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 8 | 5.46 | 5.46 | 5.54 | 7.96 | 4.30 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.16 | 5.71 | 5.63 | 10.00 | 4.30 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 27 | 6.16 | 5.71 | 5.63 | 10.00 | 4.30 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.79 | -0.01 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.80 | -0.02 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.82 | -0.03 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.62 | 4.84 | -0.02 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.91 | -0.06 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.98 | -0.09 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 5.07 | -0.04 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 5.11 | -0.02 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 5.13 | 0.00 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 5.14 | -0.06 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.03 | 5.20 | 0.00 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 5.20 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 5.31 | -0.09 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 5.40 | -0.07 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 5.47 | -0.10 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.58 | -0.08 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.38 | 5.66 | -0.04 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 5.70 | -0.21 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.05 | 5.91 | +0.01 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.19 | 5.91 | -0.13 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.55 | 6.04 | +0.05 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 19.0 | 9.09 | 9.68 | 5.98 | +0.57 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.42 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps64
Career goals20
Career assists12
Goal contributions32
Career MOTM4
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins27
Draws14
Losses23
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 22/23 League | 24 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 22/23 League · 06.07.2023 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 22/23 | 05.12.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 21/22 | 31.01.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 20/21 | 05.07.2021 | Loan End | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €0.000m |
| 20/21 | 23.05.2021 | Loan Renewal | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €60.000m | €6.600m |
| 20/21 | 23.03.2021 | Loan Start | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €60.000m | €6.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 20/21 | 11.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €289.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club05.12.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.56
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France
