FML Rating
4.97
Age
27
DOB 08.01.1999
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
19.12.2017
FML Exit
22.11.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
24
INC. ALL 567
FML Rating
Current Rating4.97
Season Rating5.11
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index5.00
Form Rating4.89
Long Rating5.00
Position Rank#176
Overall Rank#504
Team Rank#29
Average Match Index4.81
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5+0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 60 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 190 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 567 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | 42 | 17 | 31 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 60 | 33 | 17 | 10 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 112 | 60 | 24 | 28 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | 41 | 35 | 15 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 190 | 78 | 53 | 59 | |
| Total competitive | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 567 | 271 | 147 | 149 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.11 | 4.81 | 5.00 | 5.57 | 4.22 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.11 | 4.81 | 5.00 | 5.57 | 4.22 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.08 | 5.19 | 5.19 | 5.41 | 4.89 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.08 | 5.19 | 5.19 | 5.41 | 4.89 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 112 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 6.25 | 5.58 | 5.18 | 8.65 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.93 | 4.82 | 4.95 | 5.34 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 190 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.97 | +0.01 |
| 19.11.202019.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.96 | -0.02 |
| 05.11.202005.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.98 | -0.11 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 5.09 | +0.04 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.57 | 5.04 | +0.09 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.95 | +0.01 |
| 27.10.202027.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.22 | 4.95 | -0.10 |
| 27.10.202027.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 5.05 | -0.11 |
| 09.10.202009.10.20 | 20/21 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.87 | 5.16 | -0.05 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 5.21 | +0.02 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.19 | -0.04 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 5.23 | +0.02 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 5.20 | +0.02 |
| 01.10.201901.10.19 | 19/20 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.18 | -0.05 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.23 | +0.01 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 5.22 | +0.00 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.22 | -0.06 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.28 | -0.08 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 1-0 | 13.0 | 8.29 | 8.65 | 5.36 | +0.50 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.24 | 5.01 | +0.04 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
TrumpCardz U21TRU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.34 | 4.97 | +0.06 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps24
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins17
Draws1
Losses6
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 20/21 Super Shield | 1 |
| Super Shield Winner | 19/20 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 13.05.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 02.10.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 11.10.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 21.10.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 22.11.2020 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €13.500m | €13.500m |
| 19/20 | 22.07.2020 | Promotion | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Eagles of Oulu | €15.500m | €0.200m |
| 17/18 | 19.12.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €13.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club19.12.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu (EAO)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.99
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany
