FML Rating
5.26
Age
24
DOB 04.10.2001
Height
168 cm
FML Entry
07.08.2019
FML Exit
02.10.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating5.26
Season Rating6.22
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating5.33
Long Rating5.23
Position Rank#61
Overall Rank#170
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.54
Rating change last match-0.19
Rating change last 5+0.14
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.22 | 5.54 | 5.23 | 6.38 | 4.09 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.13 | 5.37 | 5.10 | 6.34 | 4.45 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.09 | 5.26 | -0.19 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.38 | 5.45 | +0.13 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.33 | +0.15 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.86 | 5.18 | -0.06 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 5.5 | 6.08 | 6.02 | 5.23 | +0.12 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.45 | 5.12 | -0.11 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.23 | +0.16 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.45 | 5.06 | -0.10 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 02.10.2021 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €2.500m | €1.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.08.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club07.08.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.54
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France