FML Rating
4.85
Age
29
DOB 19.06.1997
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
28.08.2019
FML Exit
30.10.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
46
INC. ALL 103
FML Rating
Current Rating4.85
Season Rating5.09
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.23
Form Rating4.99
Long Rating4.80
Position Rank#280
Overall Rank#816
Team Rank#9
Average Match Index5.18
Rating change last match+0.21
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 6 | 7 | 31 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 6 | 10 | 37 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 46 | 7 | 7 | 32 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 103 | 13 | 18 | 72 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.09 | 5.18 | 4.80 | 6.23 | 4.12 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 5.68 | 4.56 | 4.72 | 6.28 | 3.09 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.10.202021.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 4.85 | +0.21 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.12 | 4.64 | -0.08 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.72 | -0.06 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.78 | -0.04 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.82 | -0.15 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.91 | 4.96 | +0.13 |
| 02.04.202002.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 4.83 | +0.19 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.65 | -0.05 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.70 | -0.15 |
| 30.03.202030.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 4.85 | +0.21 |
| 30.03.202030.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 4.65 | +0.23 |
| 29.03.202029.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.42 | +0.00 |
| 18.03.202018.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.41 | -0.06 |
| 08.03.202008.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.48 | -0.11 |
| 05.03.202005.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.58 | -0.04 |
| 04.03.202004.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.62 | -0.09 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 4.71 | +0.21 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.50 | -0.01 |
| 18.02.202018.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.51 | +0.23 |
| 17.02.202017.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.29 | -0.09 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.38 | +0.02 |
| 03.02.202003.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.37 | -0.08 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.45 | +0.04 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.41 | +0.02 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.39 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps46
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws7
Losses32
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 09.10.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 30.10.2020 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.08.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa
First joined this club28.08.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.65
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil