FML Rating
4.65
Age
24
DOB 18.08.2002
Height
194 cm
FML Entry
21.04.2021
FML Exit
01.01.2025
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.65
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index3.94
Adjusted Match Index3.61
Form Rating4.39
Long Rating4.76
Position Rank#100
Overall Rank#1,355
Team Rank#32
Average Match Index3.89
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5-0.35
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.75 | 3.89 | 4.76 | 4.17 | 3.61 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.88 | 4.60 | 4.92 | 6.50 | 3.08 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.61 | 4.65 | -0.15 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.21 | 4.89 | -0.10 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.50 | 4.99 | +0.24 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -2.8 | 3.43 | 3.08 | 4.75 | -0.25 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 01.01.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 20/21 | 21.04.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €25.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club21.04.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.31
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands