FML Rating
4.93
Age
36
DOB 21.09.1989
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
19.12.2017
FML Exit
07.01.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
19
INC. ALL 518
FML Rating
Current Rating4.93
Season Rating5.46
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.42
Form Rating4.73
Long Rating5.01
Position Rank#219
Overall Rank#588
Team Rank#56
Average Match Index4.96
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 174 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 518 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 174 | 49 | 72 | 53 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | 113 | 115 | 97 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 518 | 169 | 189 | 160 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.46 | 4.96 | 5.01 | 8.41 | 3.97 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.46 | 4.96 | 5.01 | 8.41 | 3.97 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 174 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 6.25 | 5.50 | 5.25 | 6.27 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.93 | -0.07 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.00 | -0.08 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 5.08 | -0.08 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.15 | +0.18 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.98 | -0.07 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.05 | -0.09 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 5.13 | -0.18 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.05 | 5.31 | -0.04 |
| 17.10.201817.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 5.35 | -0.16 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.51 | -0.22 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.41 | 5.73 | +0.39 |
| 17.05.201817.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.34 | +0.12 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.22 | +0.16 |
| 22.04.201822.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.07 | -0.10 |
| 04.04.201804.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.17 | -0.11 |
| 14.03.201814.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.28 | +0.09 |
| 27.02.201827.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.22 | 5.19 | +0.16 |
| 20.02.201820.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.03 | -0.13 |
| 13.02.201813.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps19
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws2
Losses10
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 18/19 Plus Cup | 1 |
| Player of the Match | 18/19 Plus Cup | 1 |
| All Time Plus Cup POTMs | Plus Cup | 1 Shared |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 League · 17.05.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 10.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.09.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 26.12.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 07.01.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 17/18 | 19.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €16.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club19.12.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England
