FML Rating
4.83
Age
25
DOB 03.09.2000
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
18.10.2019
FML Exit
01.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
13
INC. ALL 28
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.24
Form Rating4.73
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#293
Overall Rank#901
Team Rank#20
Average Match Index4.61
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.88 | 4.61 | 4.88 | 6.16 | 3.44 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 5.91 | 4.77 | 4.94 | 6.28 | 3.84 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.04 | 5.11 | 5.04 | 6.21 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 4.92 | +0.20 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.72 | -0.19 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.90 | -0.16 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 5.07 | +0.19 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 5.00 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.01 | -0.04 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 5.05 | -0.14 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.19 | +0.15 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.04 | +0.18 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.86 | -0.13 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 19/20 | 18.10.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club18.10.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.79
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England