FML Rating
4.41
Age
29
DOB 18.03.1997
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
28.08.2019
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
80
INC. ALL 137
FML Rating
Current Rating4.41
Season Rating5.58
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.98
Form Rating4.41
Long Rating4.41
Position Rank#475
Overall Rank#1,572
Team Rank#55
Average Match Index4.21
Rating change last match+0.09
Rating change last 5+0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 80 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 137 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 80 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 137 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 6 | 7 | 31 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 6 | 10 | 37 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 80 | 10 | 12 | 58 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 137 | 16 | 23 | 98 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.58 | 4.21 | 4.41 | 4.98 | 2.88 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.61 | 3.69 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 3.06 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5.72 | 4.72 | 4.84 | 8.29 | 3.09 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 5.04 | 4.70 | 4.67 | 6.27 | 3.77 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 5.68 | 4.56 | 4.72 | 6.28 | 3.09 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.98 | 4.41 | +0.09 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.22 | 4.32 | -0.01 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.33 | +0.02 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.31 | -0.04 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.64 | 4.35 | +0.06 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.50 | 4.30 | +0.05 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.14 | 4.25 | +0.00 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-9 | -2.5 | 3.28 | 2.88 | 4.24 | -0.19 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.44 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 4.49 | -0.01 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.50 | -0.13 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-6 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.06 | 4.62 | -0.24 |
| 05.10.202205.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.87 | -0.09 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.95 | -0.20 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.74 | 5.15 | +0.38 |
| 13.06.202213.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.77 | -0.12 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 5-2 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 8.29 | 4.90 | +0.52 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.38 | -0.05 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.43 | +0.07 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.31 | 4.36 | +0.01 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.09 | 4.35 | -0.19 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.65 | 4.53 | +0.02 |
| 21.04.202221.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.92 | 4.51 | -0.09 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.60 | -0.06 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 4.65 | +0.23 |
Career Stats
Career apps80
Career goals2
Career assists0
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws12
Losses58
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 09.10.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 21/22 | 14.03.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 20/21 | 13.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.08.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €87.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa
First joined this club28.08.2019
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil