Bruno Guimarães
Full name: Bruno Guimarães Rodrigues MouraPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.65
Age
28
DOB 16.11.1997
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
17.11.2022
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
36
INC. ALL 36
FML Rating
Current Rating4.65
Season Rating5.09
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.97
Form Rating4.53
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#543
Overall Rank#1,365
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index5.14
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.09 | 5.14 | 5.09 | 5.14 | 5.14 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.66 | 4.36 | 4.70 | 4.97 | 3.73 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.93 | 5.11 | 5.08 | 6.86 | 4.00 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 24 | 5.93 | 5.11 | 5.08 | 6.86 | 4.00 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.65 | +0.06 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.29 | 4.59 | -0.03 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.62 | -0.02 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.64 | -0.06 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.71 | 0.00 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.71 | -0.03 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.73 | -0.05 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-9 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.73 | 4.78 | -0.15 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.94 | -0.09 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 5.03 | -0.10 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.14 | 5.13 | -0.01 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 4-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.49 | 5.13 | +0.21 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.88 | 4.92 | 0.00 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.20 | 4.93 | -0.11 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 5.04 | +0.05 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.14 | 4.99 | -0.13 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.00 | 5.13 | +0.13 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.99 | -0.02 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.66 | 5.01 | -0.06 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 6.86 | 5.07 | +0.28 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.79 | -0.07 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.00 | 4.86 | -0.12 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 5.00 | -0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 5.03 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps36
Career goals1
Career assists3
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins18
Draws6
Losses12
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 23/24 Super Shield | 1 |
| Superleague Winner | 22/23 League | 24 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €85.000m | €85.000m |
| 23/24 | 11.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €85.000m | €85.000m |
| 23/24 | 09.10.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €85.000m | €85.000m |
| 22/23 | 17.11.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €315.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, Holy Glory Hunters
First joined this club11.10.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil
