FML Rating
5.21
Age
31
DOB 16.09.1994
Height
193 cm
FML Entry
06.09.2019
FML Exit
23.09.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
69
INC. ALL 139
FML Rating
Current Rating5.21
Season Rating6.14
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index6.31
Form Rating5.30
Long Rating5.17
Position Rank#33
Overall Rank#199
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.21
Rating change last match+0.17
Rating change last 5+0.20
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 44 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 54 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 69 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 139 | 23 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 69 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 139 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 44 | 19 | 6 | 19 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 54 | 29 | 9 | 16 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 69 | 27 | 8 | 34 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 139 | 64 | 23 | 52 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.14 | 5.21 | 5.17 | 9.27 | 4.14 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 6.14 | 5.21 | 5.17 | 9.27 | 4.14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.92 | 4.89 | 5.18 | 9.32 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 44 | 5.92 | 4.89 | 5.18 | 9.32 | 4.28 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.31 | 5.21 | +0.17 |
| 05.06.202105.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.89 | 5.04 | +0.14 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.90 | +0.02 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.88 | -0.06 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.95 | -0.07 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 5.01 | -0.08 |
| 09.05.202109.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.09 | -0.11 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 5.20 | -0.11 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.31 | -0.06 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 4-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.37 | -0.16 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.53 | -0.20 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.14 | 5.73 | -0.28 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 9.27 | 6.02 | +0.47 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.45 | 5.55 | +0.12 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 16.0 | 8.30 | 8.75 | 5.43 | +0.51 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.93 | -0.04 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.97 | -0.10 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.07 | -0.12 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 5.19 | -0.07 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.39 | 5.27 | +0.17 |
| 11.02.202111.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.10 | -0.12 |
| 31.01.202131.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.22 | -0.16 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.43 | 5.38 | +0.14 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 5.24 | -0.16 |
| 05.05.202005.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 9.32 | 5.39 | +0.59 |
Career Stats
Career apps69
Career goals15
Career assists2
Goal contributions17
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins27
Draws8
Losses34
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 31.08.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 23.09.2021 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 18/19 | 06.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €15.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club06.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.17
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Croatia