Cedric Teguía
Full name: Cédric Wilfried Teguia NoubiPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.80
Age
24
DOB 01.10.2001
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
12.10.2020
FML Exit
07.03.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 46
FML Rating
Current Rating4.80
Season Rating5.87
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.20
Form Rating4.67
Long Rating4.85
Position Rank#406
Overall Rank#1,026
Team Rank#31
Average Match Index4.64
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.10
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 36 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 46 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 46 | 31 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.87 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 5.36 | 4.17 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.94 | 4.86 | 4.93 | 5.37 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.20 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.84 | 4.88 | 0.00 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.89 | +0.08 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.17 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.87 | 4.90 | +0.00 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.00 | -0.03 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.03 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 5.04 | +0.05 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 07.03.2022 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 21/22 | 11.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 20/21 | 01.02.2021 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 20/21 | 12.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club11.01.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.69
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
