FML Rating
4.95
Age
29
DOB 24.02.1997
Height
195 cm
FML Entry
27.10.2016
FML Exit
09.12.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 294
FML Rating
Current Rating4.95
Season Rating5.81
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.42
Form Rating4.84
Long Rating4.99
Position Rank#210
Overall Rank#551
Team Rank#10
Average Match Index4.37
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 294 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | 41 | 37 | 50 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 87 | 22 | 31 | 34 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 294 | 83 | 93 | 118 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.81 | 4.37 | 4.99 | 4.42 | 4.25 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.81 | 4.37 | 4.99 | 4.42 | 4.25 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.22 | 5.74 | 5.17 | 6.18 | 4.92 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 128 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 87 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.95 | -0.08 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.02 | -0.12 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Super ShieldSS |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.15 | -0.12 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.27 | +0.13 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.14 | +0.15 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses3
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 20.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 09.12.2019 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 16/17 | 27.10.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €2.500m | €2.510m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.510m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club27.10.2016
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.08
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Mexico
