Chiquinho
Full name: Francisco Leonel Lima Silva MachadoPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.64
Age
31
DOB 19.07.1995
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
14.04.2019
FML Exit
22.06.2022
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
27
INC. ALL 65
FML Rating
Current Rating4.64
Season Rating5.32
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.54
Form Rating4.60
Long Rating4.65
Position Rank#552
Overall Rank#1,379
Team Rank#5
Average Match Index4.56
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5+0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 27 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 65 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 |
| Total competitive | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 65 | 12 | 14 | 39 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 5.32 | 4.56 | 4.65 | 5.56 | 3.57 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202028.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.64 | -0.01 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.65 | -0.08 |
| 13.02.202013.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 4.73 | +0.11 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.07 | 4.61 | -0.08 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 4.70 | +0.09 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.60 | -0.10 |
| 02.01.202002.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.70 | +0.04 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.67 | -0.07 |
| 19.12.201919.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.73 | -0.07 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 5.2 | 5.75 | 5.46 | 4.80 | +0.09 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-6 | 4.8 | 5.62 | 5.56 | 4.71 | +0.13 |
| 10.12.201910.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.58 | +0.08 |
| 08.12.201908.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.93 | 4.49 | -0.08 |
| 08.12.201908.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 4.57 | +0.08 |
| 03.12.201903.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-7 | -0.4 | 3.93 | 3.57 | 4.49 | -0.13 |
| 27.11.201927.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.62 | +0.05 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.57 | -0.03 |
| 13.11.201913.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.99 | 4.60 | -0.09 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-1 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.56 | 4.69 | -0.01 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.70 | -0.05 |
| 07.11.201907.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.71 | 5.00 | 4.75 | +0.05 |
| 03.11.201903.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.70 | -0.08 |
| 27.10.201927.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.78 | +0.00 |
| 22.10.201922.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 4.78 | +0.05 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.72 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps27
Career goals0
Career assists2
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws4
Losses17
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 22.06.2022 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €4.500m | €3.000m |
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €4.500m | €2.500m |
| 19/20 | 28.02.2020 | FML Exit | FC Timants | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 18/19 | 14.04.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Timants | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €17.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, FC Timants
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.70
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal