FML Rating
5.72
Age
24
DOB 30.01.2002
Height
179 cm
FML Entry
04.10.2020
FML Exit
06.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 49
FML Rating
Current Rating5.72
Season Rating6.60
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index6.34
Form Rating6.07
Long Rating5.57
Position Rank#18
Overall Rank#38
Team Rank#2
Average Match Index6.49
Rating change last match+0.07
Rating change last 5+0.57
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 34 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.60 | 6.49 | 5.57 | 10.00 | 4.28 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.60 | 6.49 | 5.57 | 10.00 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 6.13 | 5.30 | 5.11 | 6.22 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.34 | 5.72 | +0.07 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.75 | 5.64 | -0.17 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.16 | 5.81 | +0.01 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 6-1 | 19.8 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.80 | +0.77 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 5.03 | -0.12 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 6.21 | 5.14 | +0.17 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.98 | -0.13 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.10 | -0.05 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.15 | -0.03 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 5.18 | +0.02 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.22 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals1
Career assists7
Goal contributions8
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws0
Losses2
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Playmaker Award | 21/22 Bavaria Cup | 5 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 19/20 | 04.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €8.400m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club04.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.49
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Greece