FML Rating
4.98
Age
36
DOB 20.02.1990
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2017
FML Exit
12.12.2019
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
29
INC. ALL 588
FML Rating
Current Rating4.98
Season Rating5.02
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.88
Form Rating4.70
Long Rating5.10
Position Rank#74
Overall Rank#488
Team Rank#43
Average Match Index4.65
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5-0.30
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 53 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 17 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 505 | 144 | 77 | 221 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 29 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 588 | 166 | 82 | 248 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 505 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 588 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 53 | 24 | 18 | 11 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 505 | 214 | 165 | 126 | |
| Total competitive | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 588 | 253 | 188 | 147 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 9 | 5.02 | 4.65 | 5.10 | 5.67 | 4.22 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.19 | 5.24 | 5.61 | 6.33 | 4.63 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 17 | 6.40 | 5.82 | 5.71 | 9.33 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 505 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.98 | +0.00 |
| 01.12.201901.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.22 | 4.97 | -0.10 |
| 27.11.201927.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.07 | -0.09 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.16 | -0.03 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 5.19 | -0.09 |
| 20.11.201920.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 5.27 | -0.09 |
| 12.11.201912.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.36 | -0.15 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.67 | 5.51 | +0.03 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.48 | -0.18 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.33 | 5.66 | +0.10 |
| 24.10.201824.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.57 | -0.15 |
| 04.10.201804.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 5.72 | -0.17 |
| 30.05.201830.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.73 | 5.89 | -0.06 |
| 23.05.201823.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 9.33 | 5.95 | +0.50 |
| 20.05.201820.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.33 | 5.45 | +0.13 |
| 03.05.201803.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 5.31 | -0.08 |
| 04.04.201804.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.56 | 5.39 | +0.02 |
| 27.03.201827.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.44 | 5.37 | +0.17 |
| 14.03.201814.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.20 | -0.14 |
| 23.02.201823.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.28 | 5.35 | +0.14 |
| 13.02.201813.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.20 | -0.13 |
| 05.02.201805.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.33 | -0.16 |
| 15.12.201715.12.17 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
TrumpCardzTRC
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.47 | 5.49 | +0.14 |
| 15.12.201715.12.17 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.35 | -0.08 |
| 15.12.201715.12.17 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.33 | 5.43 | +0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps29
Career goals12
Career assists2
Goal contributions14
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws5
Losses9
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 17/18 League | 17 |
| Goal Contribution Award | 17/18 League | 12 |
| Golden Boot | 17/18 League | 11 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Most Assists in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #3 · 77 · Competition Edition |
| Most Goal Contributions in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #6 · 221 · Competition Edition |
| Most Goals in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #7 · 144 · Competition Edition |
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 22.01.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 03.06.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 06.04.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 09.06.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.08.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.02.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 03.09.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 12.12.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.11.2018 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.11.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €160.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Lato Oscuro
First joined this club07.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.58
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy
