FML Rating
5.12
Age
28
DOB 27.04.1998
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
10.03.2021
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
86
INC. ALL 86
FML Rating
Current Rating5.12
Season Rating6.11
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.49
Form Rating5.04
Long Rating5.16
Position Rank#113
Overall Rank#277
Team Rank#27
Average Match Index5.31
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 86 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 86 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 86 | 48 | 17 | 21 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 86 | 48 | 17 | 21 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.11 | 5.31 | 5.16 | 6.20 | 4.49 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 6.21 | 5.31 | 5.11 | 8.18 | 3.62 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 6.31 | 5.44 | 5.67 | 6.46 | 3.76 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.31 | 5.44 | 5.67 | 6.46 | 3.76 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 5.31 | 4.88 | 4.91 | 6.32 | 4.17 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.31 | 4.88 | 4.91 | 6.32 | 4.17 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.12 | -0.10 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.22 | +0.12 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 5.10 | -0.08 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 5.18 | +0.17 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.95 | 5.01 | -0.15 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.16 | +0.18 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.73 | 4.98 | -0.18 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 5.16 | -0.23 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.56 | 5.39 | -0.13 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.52 | +0.10 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.42 | +0.16 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.26 | -0.09 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.44 | 5.35 | +0.18 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.39 | 5.17 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.28 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.40 | +0.13 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.78 | 5.26 | -0.06 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 5.32 | +0.18 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 5.14 | -0.13 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 5.27 | -0.13 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.40 | 5.40 | -0.14 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.21 | 5.54 | -0.19 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.09 | 5.73 | -0.10 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.83 | +0.08 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.93 | 5.74 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps86
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins48
Draws17
Losses21
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 22/23 League | 28 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| 20/21 | 10.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €70.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club10.03.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.04
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina