FML Rating
4.97
Age
22
DOB 15.11.2003
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
03.11.2022
FML Exit
16.01.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.97
Season Rating5.19
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index5.00
Form Rating4.94
Long Rating4.97
Position Rank#76
Overall Rank#509
Team Rank#46
Average Match Index4.94
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5.19 | 4.94 | 4.97 | 5.01 | 4.78 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.97 | +0.01 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
| 13.12.202213.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 5.00 | +0.00 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.00 | +0.00 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws1
Losses0
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 16.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 22/23 | 03.11.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €0.900m | €0.900m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club03.11.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.93
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy