Crysencio Summerville
Full name: Crysencio Jilbert Sylverio SummervillePlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.62
Age
24
DOB 30.10.2001
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
15.09.2019
FML Exit
01.01.2024
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 19
FML Rating
Current Rating5.62
Season Rating6.53
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.20
Form Rating5.85
Long Rating5.52
Position Rank#23
Overall Rank#58
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index6.49
Rating change last match-0.24
Rating change last 5+0.40
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.53 | 6.49 | 5.52 | 8.39 | 4.20 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.15 | 5.44 | 5.19 | 6.85 | 3.85 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.12 | 5.30 | 5.06 | 6.41 | 4.26 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.96 | 4.89 | 4.96 | 5.41 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.20 | 5.62 | -0.24 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.48 | 5.86 | +0.06 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.90 | 5.80 | +0.13 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 11.6 | 7.83 | 8.39 | 5.67 | +0.40 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.69 | 5.27 | +0.05 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.85 | 5.21 | +0.25 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.96 | +0.07 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.85 | 4.90 | -0.16 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 5.05 | -0.13 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.18 | +0.04 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 5.14 | +0.04 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.96 | 5.11 | -0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.41 | 5.14 | +0.20 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.94 | -0.08 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 5.02 | +0.06 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.96 | -0.09 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals5
Career assists2
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 01.01.2024 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 18/19 | 15.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.350m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club15.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.33
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands