FML Rating
4.70
Age
27
DOB 03.06.1999
Height
196 cm
FML Entry
29.08.2017
FML Exit
11.05.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 314
FML Rating
Current Rating4.70
Season Rating5.54
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.42
Form Rating4.60
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#382
Overall Rank#1,260
Team Rank#90
Average Match Index4.68
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 297 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 314 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 297 | 106 | 99 | 92 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 314 | 108 | 102 | 104 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 5.54 | 4.68 | 4.74 | 6.28 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 297 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.201901.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 27.04.201927.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.74 | -0.12 |
| 22.04.201922.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 4.85 | +0.18 |
| 09.04.201909.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.67 | -0.01 |
| 26.03.201926.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.68 | -0.03 |
| 22.03.201922.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.72 | -0.14 |
| 12.03.201912.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.85 | -0.03 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.88 | -0.03 |
| 13.02.201913.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 5.00 | +0.20 |
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.80 | -0.05 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.85 | -0.06 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.91 | -0.06 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 4.97 | +0.20 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.77 | -0.04 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.81 | -0.05 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.87 | -0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws3
Losses12
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 18.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 10.03.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.05.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 11.05.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 18/19 | 10.11.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.11.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 16/17 | 29.08.2017 | Promotion | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Eagles of Oulu | €0.125m | €0.130m |
| 16/17 | 29.08.2017 | FML Internal | Eagles of Oulu | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.125m | €0.130m |
| 16/17 | 29.08.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.125m | €0.130m |
| Total transfer fees | €40.890m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club10.11.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.67
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France