FML Rating
4.90
Age
43
DOB 06.05.1983
Height
172 cm
FML Entry
06.09.2016
FML Exit
20.12.2018
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
19
INC. ALL 545
FML Rating
Current Rating4.90
Season Rating5.26
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.42
Form Rating4.69
Long Rating4.99
Position Rank#249
Overall Rank#680
Team Rank#63
Average Match Index4.60
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 148 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 545 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 148 | 38 | 61 | 49 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | 113 | 115 | 97 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Total competitive | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 545 | 173 | 192 | 180 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.26 | 4.60 | 4.99 | 6.23 | 2.49 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.26 | 4.60 | 4.99 | 6.23 | 2.49 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 148 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 6.52 | 6.06 | 5.55 | 8.50 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 325 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 37 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.90 | -0.06 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.96 | -0.07 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 5.03 | -0.07 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.10 | +0.19 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.91 | -0.06 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.97 | -0.07 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 5.04 | -0.15 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.05 | 5.19 | -0.01 |
| 17.10.201817.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 5.20 | -0.12 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 2.49 | 5.32 | -0.45 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.76 | +0.04 |
| 17.05.201817.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.73 | +0.04 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.50 | 5.68 | +0.42 |
| 22.04.201822.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.26 | -0.14 |
| 04.04.201804.04.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.41 | -0.17 |
| 14.03.201814.03.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.16 | 5.57 | +0.38 |
| 27.02.201827.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.22 | 5.19 | +0.16 |
| 20.02.201820.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.03 | -0.13 |
| 13.02.201813.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps19
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws2
Losses10
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 18/19 Plus Cup | 1 |
| 15/16 Friendlies Runner-up | 15/16 Friendlies | 16 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 League · 14.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 24.07.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 23.08.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 20.11.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 20.12.2018 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 17/18 | 19.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 16/17 | 14.11.2016 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €7.500m | €7.500m |
| 15/16 | 06.09.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €7.500m | €7.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €24.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Lato Oscuro
First joined this club19.12.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil



