FML Rating
4.76
Age
27
DOB 27.05.1999
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
08.06.2022
FML Exit
12.02.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
20
INC. ALL 20
FML Rating
Current Rating4.76
Season Rating5.50
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.80
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.76
Position Rank#446
Overall Rank#1,119
Team Rank#51
Average Match Index4.79
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5+0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| Total competitive | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.50 | 4.79 | 4.76 | 5.19 | 4.34 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 5.59 | 4.66 | 4.74 | 5.45 | 4.12 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.76 | +0.01 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 4.76 | +0.01 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.74 | +0.07 |
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.34 | 4.67 | -0.05 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.72 | +0.07 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.65 | -0.07 |
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.48 | 4.72 | -0.03 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.76 | -0.08 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.84 | +0.09 |
| 12.01.202412.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.30 | 4.75 | -0.06 |
| 11.01.202411.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.81 | +0.03 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 4.79 | -0.07 |
| 15.12.202315.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.88 | 4.86 | +0.01 |
| 14.12.202314.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.85 | +0.02 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.34 | 4.83 | -0.07 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.66 | 4.90 | -0.03 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 9-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 4.93 | +0.08 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.85 | -0.11 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps20
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws6
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 12.02.2025 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 23/24 | 19.05.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 23/24 | 14.01.2024 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 22/23 | 26.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 21/22 | 07.09.2022 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €43.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells3
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.86
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal