FML Rating
4.81
Age
28
DOB 10.11.1997
Height
171 cm
FML Entry
14.05.2019
FML Exit
08.10.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
57
INC. ALL 374
FML Rating
Current Rating4.81
Season Rating5.87
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.76
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#217
Overall Rank#982
Team Rank#30
Average Match Index4.82
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 182 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 374 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 46 | 33 | 6 | 7 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 182 | 79 | 46 | 57 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 135 | 74 | 44 | 17 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 40 | 7 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 374 | 193 | 97 | 84 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.87 | 4.82 | 4.83 | 5.10 | 4.32 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.87 | 4.82 | 4.83 | 5.10 | 4.32 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 46 | 5.87 | 4.82 | 4.83 | 5.10 | 4.32 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.13 | 4.78 | 4.91 | 4.97 | 4.38 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.13 | 4.78 | 4.91 | 4.97 | 4.38 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
AttackerATT | 135 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.05.202021.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.81 | -0.07 |
| 14.05.202014.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.88 | 0.00 |
| 09.05.202009.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.03 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 06.05.202006.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.85 | +0.00 |
| 20.04.202020.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.85 | -0.04 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.88 | +0.01 |
| 16.04.202016.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.87 | 0.00 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 6-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.85 | -0.01 |
| 01.04.202001.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.87 | 0.00 |
| 01.04.202001.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.85 | +0.02 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.83 | -0.03 |
| 18.03.202018.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.86 | +0.02 |
| 17.03.202017.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.84 | +0.01 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.83 | +0.02 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.81 | +0.02 |
| 08.03.202008.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.79 | -0.03 |
| 08.03.202008.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.82 | +0.03 |
| 25.02.202025.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 20.02.202020.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.03 | 4.84 | +0.03 |
| 17.02.202017.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.81 | +0.03 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.79 | +0.03 |
| 28.01.202028.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.03 | 4.75 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps57
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins40
Draws7
Losses10
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.07.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 19.11.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 15.04.2020 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 08.10.2020 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €19.000m | €19.000m |
| 18/19 | 14.05.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €22.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro
First joined this club14.05.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro (LAO)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Wales