FML Rating
4.40
Age
33
DOB 08.10.1992
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
28.02.2020
FML Exit
07.11.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
18
INC. ALL 20
FML Rating
Current Rating4.40
Season Rating4.97
Base Match Index4.19
Adjusted Match Index3.83
Form Rating4.28
Long Rating4.45
Position Rank#620
Overall Rank#1,579
Team Rank#13
Average Match Index4.29
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5+0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 4.97 | 4.29 | 4.45 | 5.27 | 3.63 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.202005.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.83 | 4.40 | -0.08 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.48 | -0.03 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.52 | +0.12 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.40 | +0.01 |
| 18.04.202018.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.39 | 0.00 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | -0.2 | 3.99 | 3.63 | 4.39 | -0.10 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.49 | -0.01 |
| 30.03.202030.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.50 | -0.01 |
| 28.03.202028.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.19 | 4.51 | -0.04 |
| 26.03.202026.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.54 | -0.01 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 4.55 | -0.04 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.59 | -0.02 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.61 | -0.05 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.66 | -0.06 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.72 | -0.06 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.78 | -0.09 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.87 | -0.07 |
| 28.02.202028.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.94 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps18
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws1
Losses17
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Timants | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 19/20 | 28.02.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Timants | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Timants
First joined this club28.02.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Timants (FCT)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.40
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Jamaica