Darwin Núñez
Full name: Darwin Gabriel Núñez RibeiroPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.64
Age
27
DOB 24.06.1999
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2020
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
62
INC. ALL 95
FML Rating
Current Rating4.64
Season Rating5.71
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.93
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.67
Position Rank#312
Overall Rank#1,378
Team Rank#23
Average Match Index4.45
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 62 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 35 | 20 | 2 | 13 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | |
| Total competitive | 62 | 22 | 7 | 33 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 34 | 13 | 48 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5.71 | 4.45 | 4.67 | 4.93 | 4.24 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.07 | 5.23 | 4.93 | 7.05 | 4.28 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5.62 | 4.92 | 4.85 | 6.30 | 4.28 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.68 | 4.72 | 4.75 | 5.02 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 35 | 5.68 | 4.72 | 4.75 | 5.02 | 4.28 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.68 | 4.72 | 4.75 | 5.02 | 4.28 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 33 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.64 | +0.05 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.58 | -0.03 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.61 | -0.03 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.63 | -0.05 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.59 | 4.68 | -0.01 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.69 | -0.03 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.71 | -0.03 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-9 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.24 | 4.75 | -0.07 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.82 | -0.07 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.89 | -0.07 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.96 | -0.11 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-6 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.05 | 5.07 | +0.30 |
| 05.10.202205.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.76 | -0.06 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.90 | -0.07 |
| 13.06.202213.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.97 | -0.10 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 5-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.93 | 5.07 | +0.12 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.95 | -0.11 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.30 | 5.05 | +0.18 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 3-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.03 | 4.87 | +0.18 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.70 | -0.07 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.46 | 4.76 | +0.11 |
| 21.04.202221.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.65 | -0.03 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.69 | -0.04 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 4.73 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps62
Career goals4
Career assists2
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins22
Draws7
Losses33
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €65.000m | €65.000m |
| 21/22 | 09.04.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 20/21 | 28.06.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €143.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, FC Raibul
First joined this club09.04.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.51
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Uruguay
