FML Rating
4.76
Age
29
DOB 03.03.1997
Height
176 cm
FML Entry
11.06.2017
FML Exit
07.01.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
48
INC. ALL 1159
FML Rating
Current Rating4.76
Season Rating5.17
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.78
Long Rating4.76
Position Rank#244
Overall Rank#1,112
Team Rank#87
Average Match Index4.99
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 500 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1159 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 500 | 76 | 147 | 277 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | 68 | 162 | 326 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 52 | 7 | 27 | 18 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 12 | 9 | 27 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1159 | 165 | 345 | 649 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 5.17 | 4.99 | 4.76 | 7.42 | 4.32 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.17 | 4.99 | 4.76 | 7.42 | 4.32 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.70 | 4.54 | 4.59 | 4.90 | 4.30 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5.70 | 4.54 | 4.59 | 4.90 | 4.30 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 500 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5.74 | 4.58 | 4.66 | 5.00 | 4.35 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 52 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.202005.01.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.76 | -0.07 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.84 | +0.01 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.83 | +0.01 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.81 | +0.02 |
| 13.12.201913.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.79 | -0.08 |
| 13.12.201913.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.88 | -0.08 |
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 11.0 | 6.99 | 7.42 | 4.95 | +0.37 |
| 01.12.201901.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.58 | -0.02 |
| 02.06.201902.06.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.60 | +0.05 |
| 29.05.201929.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.52 | 4.55 | -0.01 |
| 16.05.201916.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.56 | -0.02 |
| 08.05.201908.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.58 | +0.05 |
| 21.04.201921.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.53 | -0.02 |
| 10.04.201910.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.55 | -0.04 |
| 26.03.201926.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.59 | +0.05 |
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.54 | -0.02 |
| 14.03.201914.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.52 | 4.57 | -0.01 |
| 03.03.201903.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.66 | 4.57 | +0.01 |
| 14.02.201914.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.66 | 4.56 | +0.02 |
| 09.02.201909.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.54 | -0.04 |
| 31.12.201831.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.58 | +0.05 |
| 21.12.201821.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.53 | +0.04 |
| 10.12.201810.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.49 | -0.01 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.50 | -0.02 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.52 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps48
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws9
Losses27
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 25.11.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 10.05.2019 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 25.01.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 17.03.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 28.07.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 12.12.2018 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 19/20 | 29.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.09.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 16/17 | 11.06.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €142.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club29.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.71
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil
