Désiré Doué
Full name: Désiré Nonka-Maho DouéCurrent team spell since: 23.11.2025
Active
FML Rating
4.69
#205
EAFC
85
#41
Age
21
DOB 03.06.2005
Height
181 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
02.09.2022
Market Value
€120.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.69
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.29
Form Rating4.50
Long Rating4.77
Position Rank#281
Overall Rank#1,283
Team Rank#42
Average Match Index4.30
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.84 | 4.30 | 4.77 | 4.32 | 4.29 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.94 | 4.82 | 4.86 | 6.11 | 4.00 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.85 | 4.52 | 4.89 | 4.87 | 4.31 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.69 | -0.05 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.74 | -0.06 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.79 | -0.07 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.00 | 4.86 | -0.13 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.99 | -0.02 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.11 | 5.01 | +0.17 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 23.11.2025 | Promotion | MantrapapaDios U21 | MantrapapaDios | €90.000m | €0.400m |
| 21/22 | 02.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club02.09.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€120.000m
Purchase price€0.400m
Bought fromMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Value change+€119.600m
Return+29,900.0%
Squad value share+9.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.36
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France