FML Rating
5.35
Age
28
DOB 06.06.1998
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
03.07.2017
FML Exit
10.07.2018
Last Active Season
17/18
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 136
FML Rating
Current Rating5.35
Season Rating6.29
Base Match Index6.26
Adjusted Match Index6.53
Form Rating5.65
Long Rating5.23
Position Rank#15
Overall Rank#125
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index5.98
Rating change last match+0.17
Rating change last 5+0.35
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 80 | 28 | 24 | 28 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 53 | 14 | 26 | 13 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 136 | 45 | 50 | 41 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 6.29 | 5.98 | 5.23 | 6.53 | 4.95 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 53 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.53 | 5.35 | +0.17 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.46 | 5.19 | +0.19 |
| 11.01.201811.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses0
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 12.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | 10.07.2018 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| 16/17 | 03.07.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.150m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club03.07.2017
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season17/18
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.98
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
DR Congo