FML Rating
4.89
Age
27
DOB 17.11.1998
Height
166 cm
FML Entry
22.03.2018
FML Exit
27.04.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
33
INC. ALL 173
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating5.56
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.38
Form Rating4.74
Long Rating4.96
Position Rank#253
Overall Rank#693
Team Rank#65
Average Match Index5.02
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.29
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 173 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 19 | 21 | 13 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 17 | 21 | 21 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 17 | 2 | 14 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 173 | 62 | 54 | 57 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 5.56 | 5.02 | 4.96 | 6.36 | 3.44 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.04 | 5.11 | 5.01 | 6.21 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 5.97 | 4.91 | 4.95 | 6.11 | 4.20 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.38 | 4.89 | -0.07 |
| 21.04.202121.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.97 | -0.08 |
| 03.04.202103.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.05 | 0.00 |
| 28.03.202128.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.01 | 5.05 | 0.00 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.22 | 5.05 | -0.13 |
| 16.03.202116.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 5.19 | -0.16 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.35 | +0.14 |
| 08.03.202108.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.21 | +0.11 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.36 | 5.10 | +0.20 |
| 28.02.202128.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.30 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 5.00 | -0.07 |
| 13.02.202113.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.99 | 5.07 | -0.01 |
| 26.01.202126.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.08 | -0.14 |
| 28.12.202028.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.22 | +0.16 |
| 27.12.202027.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.85 | 5.06 | -0.04 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.17 | 5.10 | +0.16 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.89 | 4.93 | 0.00 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 4.94 | +0.22 |
| 11.12.202011.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.72 | -0.19 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.91 | -0.14 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 5.05 | -0.11 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.16 | +0.15 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 5.01 | -0.13 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.14 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps33
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins17
Draws2
Losses14
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Bavaria Cup · 06.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 27.04.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 20/21 | 29.11.2020 | Promotion | FC Raibul U21 | FC Raibul | €10.000m | €1.000m |
| 17/18 | 22.03.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €21.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, FC Raibul U21
First joined this club22.03.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.60
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil

