FML Rating
5.21
Age
26
DOB 10.02.2000
Height
190 cm
FML Entry
04.03.2019
FML Exit
10.01.2022
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 12
FML Rating
Current Rating5.21
Season Rating6.09
Base Match Index4.20
Adjusted Match Index3.97
Form Rating5.27
Long Rating5.19
Position Rank#28
Overall Rank#195
Team Rank#7
Average Match Index5.23
Rating change last match-0.20
Rating change last 5+0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 6.09 | 5.23 | 5.19 | 6.76 | 3.93 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 6.21 | 5.58 | 5.15 | 6.71 | 4.49 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.97 | 5.21 | -0.20 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.76 | 5.42 | +0.19 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.69 | 5.22 | +0.23 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.79 | 5.00 | -0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.93 | 5.02 | -0.17 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 5.19 | -0.12 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.71 | 5.32 | +0.21 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.49 | 5.11 | -0.10 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.21 | +0.21 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 10.01.2022 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 18/19 | 04.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club04.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.23
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Croatia